.
New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Waiouru Mwd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Waiouru Mwd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Waiouru Mwd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,7738,559
BustAfghanistan 13,8848,628
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9148,646
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6768,498
FarahAfghanistan 14,1088,767
GardizAfghanistan 13,5958,448
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6578,486
HeratAfghanistan 14,1998,824
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6748,497
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5398,413
KabulAfghanistan 13,6468,480
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7588,549
KhostAfghanistan 13,5228,403
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7798,563
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,0768,747
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,9188,649
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7028,515
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1648,802
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0358,721
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,8178,586
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0648,740
ShkoderAlbania 17,99111,180
TiranaAlbania 17,96911,166
VloreAlbania 17,98911,178
AdrarAlgeria 18,67211,603
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,28611,984
AlgiersAlgeria 19,28511,984
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,91411,753
BatnaAlgeria 18,99111,801
BecharAlgeria 19,11011,875
BejaiaAlgeria 19,13811,893
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,95911,781
BiskraAlgeria 18,98411,797
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,39411,430
ChlefAlgeria 19,40012,056
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,99211,802
DjanetAlgeria 17,88611,115
DjelfaAlgeria 19,15811,905
El GoleaAlgeria 18,82911,701
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,82211,696
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,94211,771
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,73211,640
In AmenasAlgeria 18,20911,315
In SalahAlgeria 18,51511,506
MilianaAlgeria 19,34012,018
OranAlgeria 19,47712,103
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,28211,360
SkikdaAlgeria 18,99311,802
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,94511,151
TebessaAlgeria 18,82911,700
TimimounAlgeria 18,80311,684
TindoufAlgeria 18,65711,594
TouggourtAlgeria 18,84211,709
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,0951,923
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2356,360
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,42012,068
HuamboAngola 13,8428,602
LuandaAngola 14,3458,914
LuenaAngola 13,7898,568
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7008,514
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6544,756
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,6874,777
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,6714,767
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,2855,148
ByrdAntarctica 5,2173,242
DavisAntarctica 6,2673,895
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,7044,787
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,2892,665
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0866,267
AzulArgentina 9,8176,100
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5165,913
BarilocheArgentina 8,7925,464
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0816,264
CeresArgentina 10,2746,384
ChamicalArgentina 9,9566,187
ChepesArgentina 9,8576,125
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6435,371
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3936,458
CórdobaArgentina 10,0116,221
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0066,218
CorrientesArgentina 10,6816,637
EsquelArgentina 8,6575,379
EzeizaArgentina 10,0576,250
FormosaArgentina 10,8226,725
General PicoArgentina 9,6776,013
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2106,345
JuninArgentina 9,9426,178
La PlataArgentina 10,0806,264
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6766,634
La RiojaArgentina 10,0016,215
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8306,108
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,0394,996
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8006,711
Malarg EArgentina 9,3315,798
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9305,549
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8396,114
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0246,229
MendozaArgentina 9,5865,957
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5945,962
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5056,528
NeuquenArgentina 9,1485,685
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8676,132
OranArgentina 10,6796,636
ParanaArgentina 10,2036,341
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5856,578
PehuajoArgentina 9,7736,073
PergaminoArgentina 10,0186,226
PigeArgentina 9,5995,965
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0036,216
PosadasArgentina 10,8606,748
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6276,604
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5225,917
Punta IndioArgentina 10,0806,264
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1896,332
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4746,509
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8616,128
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,0985,032
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6916,644
RosarioArgentina 10,0896,269
SaltaArgentina 10,4606,500
San AntonioArgentina 9,1795,704
San LuisArgentina 9,7166,037
San RafaelArgentina 9,4795,891
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5745,949
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2996,400
SarmientoArgentina 8,5695,325
TrelewArgentina 8,9735,576
TucumanArgentina 10,3166,411
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9044,912
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9016,152
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1636,315
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7396,052
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8969,878
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,6459,100
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3042,053
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0523,139
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2752,656
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3952,731
AmberleyAustralia 2,4901,548
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8941,798
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4741,538
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6373,503
CairnsAustralia 3,8292,379
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3751,476
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9373,689
CedunaAustralia 3,8362,384
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0851,917
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9392,448
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8291,758
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2532,643
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2861,421
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1872,602
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8283,000
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3133,302
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2005,096
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5601,591
East SaleAustralia 2,4671,533
Esperance (po)Australia 4,7682,963
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7672,963
EssendonAustralia 2,6681,658
ForrestAustralia 4,3762,720
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2431,394
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6283,497
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6742,905
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1613,207
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,3761,477
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,3911,486
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6342,258
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9493,075
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4071,496
LavertonAustralia 2,6771,663
LearmonthAustralia 6,0603,766
LongreachAustralia 3,4442,140
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4442,140
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7361,079
Low HeadAustralia 2,4461,520
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2362,011
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,0871,297
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6443,508
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4213,369
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,6751,662
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6601,653
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0261,880
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0191,876
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0202,498
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,358844
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1172,558
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2741,413
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2812,039
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0083,734
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9282,441
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3573,329
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7873,596
RichmondAustralia 2,3091,435
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9681,844
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2601,405
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2611,405
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5242,811
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5252,812
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6052,862
TibooburraAustralia 3,2592,025
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5642,214
WaggaAustralia 2,5301,572
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1975,094
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2571,403
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,5832,227
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2743,277
WoomeraAustralia 3,6152,247
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3173,304
GrazAustria 18,21511,319
InnsbruckAustria 18,48411,486
KlagenfurtAustria 18,30811,377
LinzAustria 18,24611,338
SalzburgAustria 18,34611,401
ViennaAustria 18,09911,247
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,38411,424
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,7089,761
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4819,620
GancaAzerbaijan 15,7619,794
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6479,723
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,7579,792
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,70511,002
LerwickUk 17,70611,003
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6479,723
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6069,698
SakiAzerbaijan 15,7119,763
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,5149,640
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,5759,678
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,5789,681
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,7089,761
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,5499,662
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6959,753
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7659,797
Horta, FaialAzores 17,91911,135
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,15611,282
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,72311,013
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1408,165
MuharraqBahrain 14,7599,171
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0646,875
DhakaBangladesh 11,2586,996
CharnocksBarbados 13,8988,637
BrestBelarus 17,45210,845
GomelBelarus 16,97210,546
GrodnoBelarus 17,36410,790
MinskBelarus 17,13310,646
MogilevBelarus 16,98010,551
VitebskBelarus 16,92310,516
BrusselsBelgium 18,58511,549
D’UccleBelgium 18,58511,549
OstendeBelgium 18,59111,553
Belize CityBelize 11,7427,297
BeninBenin 16,27210,111
BohiconBenin 16,36710,171
CotonouBenin 16,27210,111
KandiBenin 16,78410,430
NatitingouBenin 16,72510,393
ParakouBenin 16,59610,313
SaveBenin 16,45510,225
BermudaBermuda 14,6249,088
La PazBolivia 10,9386,797
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2006,960
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 18,06911,228
FrancistownBotswana 12,5017,768
MaunBotswana 12,8037,956
TshaneBotswana 12,4497,736
AimoresBrazil 12,4317,725
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,2598,240
AltamiraBrazil 13,2098,208
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4767,753
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9217,408
ApodiBrazil 13,9368,660
AracajuBrazil 13,4728,372
AracuaiBrazil 12,6287,847
AragarcasBrazil 12,1077,524
AraxaBrazil 12,1007,519
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7128,521
BageBrazil 10,6166,597
BambuiBrazil 12,1147,528
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1197,531
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6918,508
BarcelosBrazil 12,5707,811
BarraBrazil 13,1108,147
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4898,382
BarreirasBrazil 12,9018,017
BelémBrazil 13,6258,467
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,2357,603
BelterraBrazil 13,0548,112
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,2368,225
Bom JesusBrazil 11,0626,874
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8928,011
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3897,698
BrevesBrazil 13,4618,365
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2977,642
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0437,484
CabroboBrazil 13,5768,436
CaceresBrazil 11,7307,289
CaetiteBrazil 12,8647,994
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,8948,634
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5537,179
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3717,066
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8807,382
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6578,487
CanavieirasBrazil 12,9118,023
CaparaoBrazil 12,2907,637
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0257,472
CaratingaBrazil 12,3447,670
CaravelasBrazil 12,6947,888
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,7787,941
CarolinaBrazil 13,1808,190
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4437,111
CataguasesBrazil 12,1627,558
CatalaoBrazil 12,1687,561
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8377,356
CaxiasBrazil 13,6708,495
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9746,819
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,0708,744
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1167,529
ChapecoBrazil 11,0806,885
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1407,544
CipoBrazil 13,3778,312
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9788,065
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3477,673
CordeiroBrazil 12,1187,530
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7937,950
CorumbaBrazil 11,4837,136
CoximBrazil 11,7147,279
CrateusBrazil 13,8118,582
CuiabaBrazil 11,8807,382
CuritibaBrazil 11,4267,100
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4127,713
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9567,430
DouradosBrazil 11,3837,073
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9767,442
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7776,697
EspinosaBrazil 12,7677,933
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4068,952
FloraniaBrazil 13,9488,667
FlorestaBrazil 13,6128,458
FlorianoBrazil 13,5188,400
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2647,000
FormosaBrazil 12,4487,735
FortalezaBrazil 14,0678,741
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1046,900
FrancaBrazil 11,9807,445
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6988,512
GoianiaBrazil 12,2277,598
GoiasBrazil 12,2407,606
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4467,734
GrajauBrazil 13,3848,317
GuairaBrazil 11,2546,994
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,9948,696
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7767,939
IbiriteBrazil 12,2207,594
IguatuBrazil 13,7818,564
IlheusBrazil 12,9898,071
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3378,288
IndaialBrazil 11,2927,017
IpameriBrazil 12,1987,580
IraiBrazil 11,0386,859
IreceBrazil 13,1678,182
ItaberabaBrazil 13,1308,159
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7507,923
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8427,980
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,4927,763
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2237,596
ItapevaBrazil 11,5837,198
ItirucuBrazil 13,0798,127
ItuacuBrazil 12,9618,054
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4317,103
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5947,205
JacobinaBrazil 13,2588,239
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,0208,712
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,9608,675
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,3187,654
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0927,514
LavrasBrazil 12,0537,490
LencoisBrazil 13,0758,125
LinharesBrazil 12,4917,762
LondrinaBrazil 11,5027,147
MacapaBrazil 13,5648,429
MacauBrazil 14,0548,733
MaceioBrazil 13,6658,492
MachadoBrazil 11,9627,433
ManausBrazil 12,6287,847
MarabaBrazil 13,2418,228
MaringaBrazil 11,4537,117
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1718,184
Monte AzulBrazil 12,7597,929
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3968,324
MonteiroBrazil 13,7648,553
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5427,794
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9568,672
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2128,210
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0857,510
ObidosBrazil 13,0708,122
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6338,472
ParacatuBrazil 12,3217,657
ParanaBrazil 12,6887,885
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4597,121
ParanaibaBrazil 11,8347,354
ParintinsBrazil 12,9208,028
ParnaibaBrazil 13,9328,658
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9906,829
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2147,590
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5078,393
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,5558,423
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7547,925
PeixeBrazil 12,6897,885
PetrolinaBrazil 13,4288,344
PicosBrazil 13,5858,442
PiraiBrazil 11,9807,445
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3197,655
PompeuBrazil 12,2437,608
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3017,022
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3298,283
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,2496,990
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8787,381
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8956,771
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,8057,957
PosseBrazil 12,6387,854
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,8908,632
RecifeBrazil 13,8648,615
RemansoBrazil 13,3098,270
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4847,136
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9927,452
Rio NegroBrazil 11,3337,043
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0117,464
SalvadorBrazil 13,1908,197
Santa MariaBrazil 10,7856,702
SantaremBrazil 13,0908,134
SantosBrazil 11,7277,287
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8197,344
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9338,036
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8088,580
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1266,914
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8256,727
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9717,439
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8188,586
Sao MateusBrazil 12,5707,811
São PauloBrazil 11,7517,302
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8877,387
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4817,135
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,3428,291
SerrinhaBrazil 13,2998,264
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,2617,619
SobralBrazil 13,9668,679
SoureBrazil 13,6828,502
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,0358,100
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4616,501
SurubimBrazil 13,8438,602
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7907,948
TarauacaBrazil 11,3907,078
TauaBrazil 13,7498,544
TefeBrazil 12,2437,608
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,5647,808
TeresinaBrazil 13,6848,504
TiriosBrazil 13,3718,309
TorresBrazil 11,0396,860
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7658,554
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,7057,274
TriunfoBrazil 13,7088,518
TucuruiBrazil 13,3438,291
TuriacuBrazil 13,8168,585
UaupesBrazil 12,3197,655
UbatubaBrazil 11,8407,358
UberabaBrazil 12,0267,473
VassourasBrazil 12,0157,466
VicosaBrazil 12,2157,591
VitoriaBrazil 12,3887,698
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8768,001
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6308,470
BurgasBulgaria 17,33910,775
LomBulgaria 17,68410,989
PlevenBulgaria 17,57510,921
PlovdivBulgaria 17,56110,913
SadovoBulgaria 17,54610,903
SandanskiBulgaria 17,68010,987
SofiaBulgaria 17,67510,984
VarnaBulgaria 17,30510,754
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,98710,556
BurundiBurundi 14,1468,790
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2335,738
SiemreapCambodia 9,4505,872
BatouriCameroon 15,6929,751
DoualaCameroon 15,8259,834
GarouaCameroon 16,23110,086
MamfeCameroon 16,0219,956
MarouaCameroon 16,30210,130
NgaoundereCameroon 16,0229,956
NkoundjaCameroon 15,9629,919
YaoundeCameroon 15,7439,783
YokoCameroon 15,8889,873
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5657,187
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6137,216
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6557,864
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,8709,862
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,8039,199
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6098,457
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,3588,301
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,7559,169
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6367,231
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8148,584
Banff, AbCanada 12,0847,509
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1218,775
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8979,879
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1667,560
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2168,213
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9617,433
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2208,837
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Brandon, MbCanada 12,8938,012
Broadview, SkCanada 12,7627,930
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,2909,501
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4477,113
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,15310,038
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,5018,390
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1607,557
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,6598,488
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4947,142
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,4119,576
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,1499,414
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,0639,361
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,0928,136
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4137,092
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,8029,820
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8347,354
Chapais, QcCanada 14,5299,029
Charlo, NbCanada 15,0829,372
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,2759,492
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,2769,493
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Chatham, NbCanada 15,1209,396
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0278,716
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,3748,932
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3369,530
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,6818,502
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,1668,181
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0509,352
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5847,820
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,0358,722
Comox, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,2698,245
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4018,949
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3657,684
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,9577,430
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7499,787
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,9568,051
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1907,575
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9877,449
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,7519,788
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,9719,303
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6699,115
Dryden, OnCanada 13,3408,289
Earlton, OnCanada 14,1138,770
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3387,667
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3687,686
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3597,680
Edson, AbCanada 12,2107,587
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4468,356
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6687,872
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5487,176
Eureka, NtCanada 14,4788,997
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,0598,115
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,8257,969
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,6837,881
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3187,654
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1907,575
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5937,825
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8667,995
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2027,582
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5717,812
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,0029,322
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,0109,328
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1169,393
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,9549,914
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5398,413
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4807,134
Golden, BcCanada 12,0187,468
Goose, NfCanada 15,5789,680
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,8408,600
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2097,587
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,1069,387
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,3949,566
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9257,410
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,1999,445
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,2109,451
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9108,644
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5809,681
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6368,474
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7527,924
Hope, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2218,216
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,5569,045
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,7027,893
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1169,393
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,1038,764
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4267,722
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7947,329
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,9998,699
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,9968,698
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7927,327
Kenora, OnCanada 13,2358,224
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2028,825
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6467,859
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,2368,225
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,1109,389
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,4488,978
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8968,014
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,7788,562
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,3428,291
Langara, BcCanada 11,5117,153
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7618,551
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,1287,537
London, OnCanada 13,8138,584
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,8109,203
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,2178,213
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6997,270
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,3798,935
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3278,903
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2197,593
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2317,601
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5247,161
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2667,622
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5217,160
Moncton, NbCanada 15,1549,417
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,9619,297
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,4879,003
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,4618,986
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,5847,820
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,1928,819
Morden, MbCanada 12,9678,058
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,0358,721
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5079,636
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4967,144
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,4509,601
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8849,249
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6587,866
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5867,821
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0848,752
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,3148,895
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,3158,895
Peace River, AbCanada 12,3537,676
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,2198,836
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7427,297
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2198,836
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0728,744
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5798,438
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4597,121
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,5999,693
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4547,118
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,9978,076
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7577,927
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9327,415
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6217,221
Princeton, BcCanada 12,8227,968
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,1948,820
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,6809,122
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,8737,378
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2427,608
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3368,287
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,6467,858
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6427,856
Resolute, NtCanada 14,1958,821
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9297,413
Roberval, QcCanada 14,6719,116
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,4549,603
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2247,596
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,0429,347
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4757,131
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,5659,051
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,1219,397
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6337,850
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,7308,532
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,1769,430
Scott, SkCanada 12,5287,785
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,1389,407
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,2049,448
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,6129,080
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6617,868
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,3408,289
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,4088,332
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,4157,715
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8057,335
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,6599,731
Summerside, PeCanada 15,2279,462
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4577,741
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4507,737
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,5059,635
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,1048,765
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7157,280
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0357,479
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0578,113
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8667,995
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3368,287
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4918,383
Timmins, OnCanada 14,0378,723
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9708,681
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9558,672
Trenton, OnCanada 14,1298,780
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7078,518
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,4479,599
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,9998,078
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,2668,865
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5377,169
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4287,723
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,4857,758
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4817,134
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4427,110
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1459,411
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,8908,631
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1737,564
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0047,459
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,8948,634
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6448,478
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0618,116
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,7517,924
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,9819,309
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9178,027
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,8227,968
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,37711,419
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,37311,417
SalCape Verde 16,91210,509
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,4899,625
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,8069,822
AbecheChad 16,25110,098
FayaChad 16,72710,394
MoundouChad 16,0259,958
N’DjamenaChad 16,42810,209
AntofagastaChile 10,2246,353
AricaChile 10,6326,607
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3995,219
ChicoChile 8,3495,188
ChillanChile 9,0895,648
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0085,598
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9226,166
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,3425,184
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2675,759
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4716,507
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8974,286
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,7594,822
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6626,004
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7185,417
ParronChile 9,3585,815
Puerto AysenChile 8,3805,207
Puerto MonttChile 8,6535,377
Punta ArenasChile 7,9164,919
QuinteroChile 9,4055,844
SantiagoChile 9,4165,851
SewellChile 9,3915,836
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8845,520
ValdiviaChile 8,7685,448
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8515,500
VallenarChile 9,8036,092
ValparaisoChile 9,4285,859
AltaiChina 12,9718,060
BeijingChina 10,6886,641
ChangchunChina 10,5516,557
ChangduChina 11,2717,004
ChangshaChina 9,9466,181
ChengduChina 10,7476,678
ChongqingChina 10,4766,510
DuianChina 11,5677,188
ErlianChina 11,2326,980
GanzhouChina 9,6065,969
GuangzhouChina 9,4945,900
HaikouChina 9,4695,884
HailarChina 11,2877,014
HamiChina 12,3177,654
HetanChina 12,9478,045
JiuquanChina 11,7827,322
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3618,303
KashiChina 13,3758,311
KunmingChina 10,4166,473
LanzhouChina 11,1566,933
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6227,222
NanchangChina 9,7716,072
NanjingChina 9,8746,136
NanningChina 9,8256,105
PingbianChina 10,1626,315
QingdaoChina 10,1306,295
QiqiharChina 10,9296,792
RuoqiangChina 12,4517,737
ShanghaiChina 9,6475,995
ShantouChina 9,2885,772
ShenyangChina 10,4526,495
TaiyuanChina 10,7176,660
TaoyuanChina 9,1295,673
TengchongChina 10,7406,674
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7757,939
Xi’AnChina 10,6866,640
XichangChina 10,6626,625
YanjiChina 10,2666,379
YichangChina 10,2466,367
YinchuanChina 11,1836,949
YiningChina 13,2208,215
ZhengzhouChina 10,4176,473
ZhijiangChina 10,0986,275
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,4927,141
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,5667,187
AraucaColombia 12,5257,783
BarranquillaColombia 12,4487,735
Benito SalasColombia 11,8447,360
BogotáColombia 12,0667,498
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4357,727
El CaranoColombia 11,9297,413
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3287,661
MatecanaColombia 11,9407,420
PeralesColombia 11,9627,434
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7327,912
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3557,677
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9697,438
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5127,775
VanguardiaColombia 12,0737,502
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7617,308
YariguiesColombia 12,2617,619
MoroniComoros 12,4997,767
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5797,195
LimonCosta Rica 11,6787,257
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5227,160
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5847,199
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,33211,392
DubrovnikCroatia 18,10711,252
SibenikCroatia 18,27211,354
SplitCroatia 18,23311,330
ZagrebCroatia 18,21611,320
CamagueyCuba 12,8758,001
CasablancaCuba 12,6117,837
HavanaCuba 12,5967,827
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0368,100
FamagustaCyprus 16,62110,329
LarnacaCyprus 16,63910,340
LimassolCyprus 16,68210,366
NicosiaCyprus 16,67810,364
BrnoCzech Republic 18,03611,208
ChebCzech Republic 18,25211,342
MosnovCzech Republic 17,91711,134
PragueCzech Republic 18,14011,272
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9959,318
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9149,268
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7359,157
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4468,356
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0848,752
CopenhagenDenmark 17,82511,077
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,73711,022
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,00511,189
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,95711,159
MarstalDenmark 17,97811,172
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,91011,130
OdenseDenmark 17,93411,145
RandersDenmark 17,85411,095
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,75811,035
StudsgårdDenmark 17,92711,140
TønderDenmark 18,03511,207
TylstrupDenmark 17,79011,055
TystofteDenmark 17,91111,130
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,74911,029
VestervigDenmark 17,88211,112
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4198,960
Melville HallDominica 13,9168,647
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3728,309
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4608,364
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2998,264
BaniDominican Republic 13,3258,280
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2548,236
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4168,337
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4518,358
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3348,286
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3988,326
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2938,260
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2298,221
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2528,235
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4688,369
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4178,337
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4498,357
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4868,380
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2398,227
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3958,324
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3538,298
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1998,202
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4478,356
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3708,308
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3928,322
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3758,311
MichesDominican Republic 13,4818,377
MocaDominican Republic 13,3808,314
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3288,282
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3158,274
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4058,330
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4398,351
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2468,231
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1898,196
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4038,329
PoloDominican Republic 13,2328,222
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4018,328
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2448,230
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4358,348
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3948,323
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4228,340
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4568,362
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3908,320
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4718,371
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3698,308
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3428,291
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3278,282
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2848,255
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4788,375
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4478,356
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3698,308
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3158,274
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3748,311
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2588,239
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3648,305
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4208,339
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3248,280
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3848,317
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3908,321
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8974,286
CanarEcuador 11,1386,921
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0876,889
IzobambaEcuador 11,3297,040
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2887,014
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0076,840
MilagroEcuador 11,1146,906
OtavaloEcuador 11,3967,082
PichilingueEcuador 11,1996,959
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1186,909
PuyoEcuador 11,2977,020
QuitoEcuador 11,3497,052
RumipambaEcuador 11,2787,008
San GabrielEcuador 11,4617,122
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,79310,436
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,51210,261
AswanEgypt 16,13810,028
AsyutEgypt 16,47810,240
BahariyaEgypt 16,73110,397
Beni SuefEgypt 16,58610,307
CairoEgypt 16,61410,324
DabaaEgypt 16,91410,511
DakhlaEgypt 16,55410,287
El ArishEgypt 16,45510,225
El TorEgypt 16,32310,143
FarafraEgypt 16,73210,397
HelwanEgypt 16,60710,320
HurguadaEgypt 16,25710,103
IsmailiaEgypt 16,56810,295
KhargaEgypt 16,42210,205
KosseirEgypt 16,15210,037
LuxorEgypt 16,25410,100
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,03310,584
MinyaEgypt 16,56210,292
Port-SaidEgypt 16,60210,317
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,30010,129
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,24610,096
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,47610,238
SalloumEgypt 17,21610,698
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,06610,605
SohagEgypt 16,39210,186
St. KatrineEgypt 16,31310,137
TahrirEgypt 16,70310,379
TantaEgypt 16,68410,367
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3437,049
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,4127,092
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3797,071
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,4077,088
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,8309,837
AsmaraEritrea 15,0379,344
AssabEritrea 14,5679,052
MassawaEritrea 15,0189,333
TallinEstonia 17,01310,572
TartuEstonia 16,99110,558
VilsandiEstonia 17,20910,694
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5649,050
GonderEthiopia 14,9489,289
NegeleEthiopia 14,2118,831
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6315,363
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,50210,876
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,48810,867
Laucala BayFiji 2,3851,482
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4211,504
NandiFiji 2,4211,504
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,1581,341
HelsinkiFinland 16,96310,541
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,93810,525
JoensuuFinland 16,58610,307
JokioinenFinland 16,96910,544
JyvskylFinland 16,76910,421
KajaaniFinland 16,56210,292
KuopioFinland 16,65410,349
KuusamoFinland 16,39310,187
LappeenrantaFinland 16,74610,406
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,16910,669
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,93710,525
OuluFinland 16,60210,316
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,37810,177
TampereFinland 16,91210,509
TurkuFinland 17,04210,590
VaasaFinland 16,87310,485
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,87711,730
BiarritzFrance 19,51312,126
BordeauxFrance 19,34812,023
BrestFrance 19,01711,817
CaenFrance 18,89211,740
ChateaurouxFrance 19,05911,844
DijonFrance 18,86211,721
GourdonFrance 19,26211,970
GrenobleFrance 18,97411,791
Le MansFrance 19,00611,811
LilleFrance 18,65111,590
LyonFrance 18,98711,799
MarseilleFrance 19,10611,873
MontpellierFrance 19,18711,923
NancyFrance 18,69011,614
NantesFrance 19,13311,889
NiceFrance 18,94911,775
ParisFrance 18,84811,713
PerpignanFrance 19,31112,000
StrasbourgFrance 18,62711,575
ToulonFrance 19,06911,850
ToulouseFrance 19,35312,026
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8568,610
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6328,471
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8558,610
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8238,590
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7788,562
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5553,452
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,0592,522
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,0602,523
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7882,976
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9603,082
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,7282,938
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,7292,318
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0424,998
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7404,809
BitamGabon 15,5619,670
CocobeachGabon 15,5109,638
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,0949,380
LambarnGabon 15,3079,512
LastourvilleGabon 15,2099,451
LibrevilleGabon 15,4579,605
MakokouGabon 15,3509,539
MayumbaGabon 15,0069,325
MitzicGabon 15,4229,584
MkamboGabon 15,3569,542
MoandaGabon 15,1189,394
MouilaGabon 15,1599,420
Port-GentilGabon 15,3549,541
TchibanGabon 15,0559,355
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3506,432
BanjulGambia 16,88310,491
SukhumiGeorgia 16,24710,096
TbilisiGeorgia 15,9039,882
BerlinGermany 18,03911,210
BrockenGermany 18,22511,325
CologneGermany 18,46411,474
DresdenGermany 18,10511,250
ErfurtGermany 18,26811,352
EssenGermany 18,42511,450
FichtelbergGermany 18,19611,307
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,45411,467
GeisenheimGermany 18,49911,496
GorlitzGermany 18,03511,207
HamburgGermany 18,10411,250
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,10411,250
HannoverGermany 18,21611,319
HelgolandGermany 18,13911,272
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,47611,481
KarlsruheGermany 18,55211,528
KasselGermany 18,32111,385
KonstanzGermany 18,59711,556
LeipzigGermany 18,16211,286
LindenbergGermany 18,01311,194
MagdeburgGermany 18,15211,280
MunichGermany 18,39311,430
MünsterGermany 18,34911,402
NeustrelitzGermany 17,98511,176
NurembergGermany 18,36511,412
NurnbergGermany 18,36711,413
PotsdamGermany 18,05711,221
RostockGermany 17,96711,165
SchleswigGermany 18,04511,213
StuttgartGermany 18,52511,511
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,58111,547
ZugspitzeGermany 18,49911,495
AccraGhana 16,22610,083
KumasiGhana 16,36310,168
TamaleGhana 16,65610,350
GibraltarGibraltar 19,63612,202
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,45310,845
AthensGreece 17,58810,929
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,57810,923
ChiosGreece 17,38810,805
CorfuGreece 17,94211,149
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,82911,079
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,38010,800
IoanninaGreece 17,86711,103
KalamataGreece 17,70811,004
KerkiraGreece 17,94211,149
Kythira IslandGreece 17,59810,936
LamiaGreece 17,71611,009
LarissaGreece 17,73011,018
LemnosGreece 17,51010,881
LimnosGreece 17,49610,872
MethoniGreece 17,72811,016
MilosGreece 17,48910,868
MitiliniGreece 17,36510,791
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,37010,794
NaxosGreece 17,42010,825
PatrasGreece 17,76211,037
RhodesGreece 17,16710,668
SamosGreece 17,30510,754
Skiros IslandGreece 17,54310,901
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,47710,860
ThessalonikiGreece 17,69610,996
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,68710,991
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,82311,076
AasiaatGreenland 15,6869,748
AmmassalikGreenland 16,42410,206
AputiteqGreenland 16,43610,213
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8109,824
FrederikshbGreenland 16,0889,997
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,7279,773
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7299,774
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,41910,203
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7279,773
JulianehbGreenland 16,31810,140
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,8409,843
Kap TobinGreenland 16,42710,208
NanortalikGreenland 16,38310,181
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,33210,149
NordGreenland 15,3069,511
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,9139,888
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,9109,265
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,49210,248
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,8439,845
UpernavikGreenland 15,3959,567
UummannaqGreenland 15,6229,708
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9478,667
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9468,666
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3567,057
BokeGuinea 16,67810,364
ConakryGuinea 16,56510,294
FaranahGuinea 16,68110,366
KankanGuinea 16,74410,405
KindiaGuinea 16,63710,338
KissidougouGuinea 16,62510,331
LabeGuinea 16,78810,432
MacentaGuinea 16,53710,276
MamouGuinea 16,69010,371
NzerekoreGuinea 16,46610,232
SiguiriGuinea 16,86210,478
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,75210,410
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5508,420
TimehriGuyana 13,5198,401
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1608,178
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2504,505
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2984,535
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3124,544
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3114,543
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5614,698
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3094,542
CatacamasHonduras 11,7657,311
CholutecaHonduras 11,5547,180
La CeibaHonduras 11,7427,297
La MesaHonduras 11,6327,228
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9697,438
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5157,155
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5987,207
TelaHonduras 11,6897,263
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3725,824
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3715,824
BudapestHungary 17,94211,149
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,93111,143
DebrecenHungary 17,75411,033
KeszthelyHungary 18,09411,244
MiskolcHungary 17,80011,061
PecsHungary 18,04211,212
SzegedHungary 17,89611,121
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,12011,260
AkureyriIceland 16,97110,546
DalatangiIceland 17,08510,617
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,16410,666
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,16410,666
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,92710,519
ReykhólarIceland 16,90910,507
ReykjavíkIceland 17,04210,590
StykkisholmurIceland 16,93110,521
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,15210,658
AgraIndia 12,5017,768
AhmedabadIndia 12,6947,888
AkolaIndia 12,1717,563
AllahabadIndia 12,0897,512
AmritsarIndia 13,0288,096
BangaloreIndia 11,6077,213
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0567,491
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4077,088
BikanerIndia 12,9418,042
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3877,076
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2737,005
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2737,005
DaltonganjIndia 11,8077,337
DarbhangaIndia 11,7997,332
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1816,948
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1746,944
DumkaIndia 11,5637,186
DwarkaIndia 12,9508,047
GoaIndia 12,0997,519
GuwahatiIndia 11,3447,049
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,8357,354
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4057,709
JagdalpurIndia 11,6447,236
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,3587,058
KotaIndia 12,5557,802
KozhikodeIndia 11,6447,235
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9598,053
LudhianaIndia 12,8978,014
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8347,354
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5137,775
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4117,712
MusulipatnamIndia 11,5247,161
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0287,474
New DelhiIndia 12,6577,865
PambanIndia 11,2136,968
PuneIndia 12,2997,643
SagarIndia 12,2327,601
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1718,185
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3527,054
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3527,054
VeravalIndia 12,7487,922
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4467,112
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2093,859
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2864,528
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7594,822
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0743,774
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8854,278
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0123,736
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1515,687
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9153,054
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6845,396
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9994,971
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4253,371
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6904,158
AbadanIran 15,1849,436
ArakIran 15,2299,464
BabolsarIran 15,1039,385
Bandar AbbasIran 14,3238,900
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3989,568
Bandar LengehIran 14,4168,958
BirjandIran 14,3828,937
BushehrIran 14,8929,254
ChahbaharIran 13,8498,606
DezfulIran 15,2639,485
EsfahanIran 14,9959,318
IranshahrIran 13,9528,670
KermanIran 14,4368,971
KermanshahIran 15,4649,610
Khoram AbadIran 15,3289,525
MashhadIran 14,5099,016
OroomiehIran 15,7719,800
RamsarIran 15,2759,492
RashtIran 15,3789,556
SemnanIran 14,9919,316
ShahroudIran 14,9009,259
ShirazIran 14,7709,178
TabrizIran 15,6839,746
TeheranIran 15,1719,427
YazdIran 14,7479,164
ZahedanIran 14,0638,739
ZanjanIran 15,4489,600
BaghdadIraq 15,6649,734
BasraIraq 15,2349,467
BelmulletIreland 18,31911,384
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,47811,482
ClaremorrisIreland 18,39211,429
ClonesIreland 18,36311,411
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,35011,403
CorkIreland 18,59611,556
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,60211,559
DublinIreland 18,45511,468
KilkennyIreland 18,53711,519
Malin HeadIreland 18,23311,330
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,58011,546
ShannonIreland 18,50311,498
ValentiaIreland 18,55611,531
EilatIsrael 16,28310,119
HaifaIsrael 16,43610,213
JerusalemIsrael 16,37410,175
Tel AvivIsrael 16,40810,196
AlbengaItaly 18,86511,723
AlgheroItaly 18,93411,766
AmendolaItaly 18,30811,377
AnconaItaly 18,46311,473
ArezzoItaly 18,59811,557
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,22111,323
BergamoItaly 18,67811,607
BolognaItaly 18,60911,564
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,52611,512
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,28411,362
BrindisiItaly 18,11911,259
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,86411,723
CameriItaly 18,75611,655
CampobassoItaly 18,39611,432
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,81411,691
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,82411,697
Cape FrascaItaly 18,92011,757
Cape MeleItaly 18,86511,723
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,34011,397
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,31511,381
CerviaItaly 18,54311,523
CiampinoItaly 18,56711,537
Cimone MountainItaly 18,66611,599
Cisa PassItaly 18,71411,629
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,62611,574
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,46611,475
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,28711,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,17411,294
DecimomannuItaly 18,87311,728
DobbiacoItaly 18,45211,466
FalconaraItaly 18,47511,481
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,63911,583
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,32211,386
FonniItaly 18,85311,716
FrontoneItaly 18,52811,513
FrosinoneItaly 18,50911,501
GelaItaly 18,37611,419
GenoaItaly 18,79711,681
GhediItaly 18,64811,588
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,20511,313
GrazzaniseItaly 18,44611,462
GrossetoItaly 18,67711,606
GrottaglieItaly 18,16511,288
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,83611,705
GuidoniaItaly 18,55211,529
IstranaItaly 18,50611,500
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,45811,470
LatinaItaly 18,54211,522
LatronicoItaly 18,27911,359
LecceItaly 18,10011,248
M. CalamitaItaly 18,73111,639
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,20711,314
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,29111,366
MilanItaly 18,71811,632
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,74711,650
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,67511,605
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,42811,451
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,82911,701
PadovaItaly 18,53311,517
Paganella MountainItaly 18,56111,534
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,48111,484
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,50111,496
PantelleriaItaly 18,56111,534
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,67211,603
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,83511,704
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,55411,530
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,42811,452
PiacenzaItaly 18,71111,627
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,70611,624
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,53611,519
Ponza IslandItaly 18,54011,521
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,30011,372
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,57911,545
PrizziItaly 18,46211,472
RadicofaniItaly 18,61711,569
Resia PassItaly 18,56511,536
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,52411,511
RivoltoItaly 18,42611,450
Rolle PassItaly 18,50211,497
RomeItaly 18,57211,541
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,59511,555
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,40111,435
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,90211,746
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,28911,365
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,07811,234
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,72411,635
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,91011,751
Scuro MountainItaly 18,23811,333
SigonellaItaly 18,32611,388
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,17711,295
TarvisioItaly 18,36611,413
TermoliItaly 18,36611,413
TorinoItaly 18,84711,712
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,84411,710
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,54711,525
TrevicoItaly 18,34911,402
TrevisoItaly 18,50211,497
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,38611,425
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,85011,713
UdineItaly 18,40911,440
Ustica IslandItaly 18,50411,498
VeniceItaly 18,49511,493
VeronaItaly 18,60711,563
VicenzaItaly 18,55211,528
Vigna Di ValleItaly 18,59411,555
ViterboItaly 18,60211,560